Sign Up To Our Newsletter
Close

Adam Ant

Sunday 24 November

Must See

Adam Ant
Sunday 24 November
Glenn Hughes performs Classic Deep Purple Live
Thursday 28 November
Rob Beckett – Wallop
Thursday 16 April

View All

Clear Filters
The Southmartins – Perfect 10
Saturday 16 November
Sunday Jazz In The Crypt
Sunday 17 November - Sunday 29 March
Guitar Workshop
Monday 18 November - Monday 9 December
MTH Community Choir (Daytime)
Monday 18 November - Monday 9 December
MTH Community Choir (Evening)
Monday 18 November - Monday 9 December
Up-beat!
Tuesday 19 November - Tuesday 10 December
Mini Music Makers
Wednesday 20 November - Wednesday 11 December
Music CPD Opportunity: Exploring the voice and group-singing
Wednesday 20 November
Piano Lessons
Wednesday 20 November - Wednesday 11 December
Band Jam – Ages 6-11
Thursday 21 November - Thursday 12 December
Band Jam – Ages 12-18
Thursday 21 November - Thursday 12 December
Rudeboy ft. Don Letts
Saturday 23 November
Adam Ant
Sunday 24 November
Glenn Hughes performs Classic Deep Purple Live
Thursday 28 November
The Bluetones
Saturday 30 November
Ben Ottewell (Gomez)
Sunday 1 December
Shed Seven
Monday 2 December
John Bishop – Work In Progress
Wednesday 4 December - Thursday 5 December
Henning Wehn: Get On With It
Friday 6 December
Big Mouth Comedy Club
Saturday 7 December - Saturday 14 December
Cleveland Philharmonic Choir- Handel:Messiah
Sunday 8 December
The Courtroom Sessions: Dawn Landes
Monday 9 December
100 Voices Christmas Concert
Thursday 12 December
MTH Performing Arts AM
Saturday 14 December
MTH Performing Arts PM
Saturday 14 December
Back To The 80’s – Christmas Party Night
Friday 20 December
Classical Cafe
Sunday 22 December
Big Mouth New Year’s Eve Special!
Tuesday 31 December
Royal Northern Sinfonia Chamber Concert
Sunday 12 January - Thursday 21 May
Youthquake
Tuesday 21 January - Wednesday 22 January
Royal Northern Sinfonia
Thursday 23 January - Thursday 4 June
Big Joe Louis
Friday 24 January
Teilhard Frost
Thursday 30 January
The Courtroom Sessions: Sam Baker
Friday 31 January
Rafiki Jazz
Saturday 8 February
Seth Mulder & Midnight Run
Tuesday 11 February
The Big Time Pro Wrestling Experience
Saturday 22 February
Dreadzone
Saturday 7 March
Bronwynne Brent Trio + Mush
Thursday 12 March
Simon Thacker’s Svara-Kanti
Saturday 14 March
Chris Ramsey
Saturday 28 March
The Bootleg Beatles
Friday 3 April
Seann Walsh: Same Again?
Sunday 5 April
Roddy Woomble + Special Guest
Wednesday 8 April
Rob Beckett – Wallop
Thursday 16 April
Siberian Symphony Orchestra
Tuesday 21 April
Red Hot Chilli Pipers
Saturday 25 April
Della Mae
Tuesday 28 April
Jimmy Carr – Terribly Funny
Sunday 3 May - Thursday 17 September
Paul Weller + Special Guests
Sunday 10 May
Roy Chubby Brown
Saturday 16 May
St Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
Thursday 28 May
Ross Noble – Humournoid
Saturday 30 May
Ed Byrne: If I’m Honest…
Saturday 4 July
An Evening with The Hairy Bikers
Saturday 21 November